Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
Español
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Gulf Breeze Elementary School
Login
District
Our School
Guidance
Student Activities
Calendars
Our Staff
Contact
A
Gayle
Alford
TEACHER GRADE 4
Rachel
Armentrout
TEACHER GRADE 5
B
Lisa
Barham
TEACHER GRADE 2
Stephanie
Bell
TEACHER GRADE 2
Danielle
Bowring
LONG-TERM SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
Mandi
Brian
TEACHER GRADE 5
Alex
Brooks
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST - KID'S TALK
Kimberly
Browning
Success Coach
Sheri
Burgoyne
INTERNAL FUNDS BKPR III
C
Kristen
Campbell
TEACHER GRADE 1
Alessandra
Cardoso
ESE K-5
Nicolau
Cardoso
P.E. (PRE-K-5)
Dashean
Chavez
TEACHER GRADE 5
Lori
Christianson
TEACHER GRADE 1
Jennifer
Coad
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Kimberly
Coley
ESE GIFTED K-5
Julianna
Connell
TEACHER GRADE 4
D
Charity
Davis
TCHR ESE PRE-K
Mary
DeVasConCellos
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Susan
Docherty
TEACHER GRADE 2
Sheryl
Dunne
TEACHER CBSA ESE PRE-K
E
Katherine
England
TEACHER GRADE 2
Melissa
Ewing
TEACHER GRADE 4
F
Aimee
Farley
ESE K-5
Hannah
Feerick
STUDENT TEACHER
Delaney
Fisher
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
April
Fleischman
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Kelli
Folse
TEACHER GRADE 1
G
Jenna
Gerbus
TEACHER GRADE 3
Kristie
Greenhut
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Melody
Griffin
TEACHER GRADE 5
Jennifer
Grubb
TEACHER GRADE 4
H
Emily
Hartgrave
TEACHER GRADE 1
Tiffany
Harvey
ESE K-5
Ryan
Heffernan
TEACHER GRADE 2
Kerry
Henderson
COMMUNITY SCHL (PD=YES)
Chloe
Hendricks
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Leah
Higbee-Kunkleman
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
I
Julia
Iaconelli
CAFETERIA MANAGER
Jenna
Ix
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
J
Morgan
James
TEACHER GRADE 3
Katie
Jendrycki
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Chloe
Johnson
ESE K-5
Melissa
Jones
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
K
Stephanie
Keck
STUDENT TEACHER
Katelyn
Kent
TEACHER GRADE 1
Alexa
Kirchharr
TEACHER GRADE 4
L
Locklin's
Learners
TEACHER GRADE 3
Dana
Letson
TEACHER GRADE 3
Ashley
Lombardo
TEACHER GRADE 2
Tiffany
Lowry
CERT SCHOOL COUNS PRE-K-5
M
Samantha
Mauer
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Kimberly
McChesney
ASST PRINC ELEM SCHOOL
Debbie
Meaux
ESE K-5
Danielle
Mee
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Morgan
Meinhardt
TEACHER GRADE 3
Julianne
Moretz
TEACHER GRADE 3
Kendall
Mustaki
TEACHER GRADE 2
N
Tai
Nguyen
SCHOOL RESOURCE OFFICER
O
Michelle
Oxender
TEACHER GRADE 1
P
Renee
Peden
TEACHER GRADE 3
Shannon
Pennington
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Jessica
Phillips
TEACHER GRADE 4
Doris
Platt
CLERICAL DATA III
Susan
Pond
ART (PRE-K-5)
Sharon
Powers
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Shavonne
Purnell-Pierre
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
R
Hannah
Ramsey
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Natalie
Ray
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Kaylie
Redman
TEACHER GRADE 5
Carla
Rinker
P.E. (PRE-K-5)
Rebecca
Royal
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
S
Tamara
Salgado
GUIDANCE ASSESSMENT ASSISTANT
Mina
Sharifian
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
Linda
Sheppard
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Piper
Singletary
TEACHER MUSIC-ELEM
Angie
Spiller
CDAC Counselor
Warren
Stevens
PRINCIPAL ELEM SCHOOL
Jennifer
Stine
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Dodi
Stringfellow
MEDIA PRE-K-5
Darcy
Stubbs
ESE SELF-CONT K-2
T
Elizabeth
Thieme
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Erika
Turovsky-Franks
SCHOOL HEALTH TECHNICIAN
V
Chloe
Vignes
TEACHER GRADE 5
W
Victoria
Wallace
MILITARY FAMILY LIFE CONSULTANT
Dana
Wanta
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
Christine
Weaver
TEACHER GRADE 5
Kaitlyn
Weaver
TEACHER GRADE 3
Morgan
Westover
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Margaret
Widener
TEACHER GRADE 3
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu